Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

Logo Liaisons

Each college, department, center, and office has a logo liaison who has received official logo files.

If you have any questions about using a logo or unit shortcut, you should first contact your logo liaison (listed below).

If you don’t have a logo liaison or have other questions, contact the Office of Communications and Marketing. If your unit isn’t listed below, let us know.

Find Your Liaison

Displaying 201 - 250 of 351

 UNITLIAISON
LinguisticsAndrew Tessier
Literacy, Education and Employment, Center forDuren Thompson
Management, Department ofTanya Brown
Marketing and Supply Chain Management, Department ofTanya Brown
Masters Investment Learning CenterTanya Brown
Materials Processing, Center forChris Moore
Materials Science and Engineering, Department ofMartha Gale
Math Tutorial CenterPam Armentrout
Mathematical and Biological Synthesis, National Institute for (NIMBioS)Catherine Crawley
Mathematics, Department ofPam Armentrout
MBA Program, Full-timeTanya Brown
McClung Museum of Natural History and CultureTom Schirtz
ME4UTSarah Payton
Mechanical, Aerospace and Biomedical Engineering, Department ofAndrew Gallaher
Media and Internal RelationsAngie Dobbs
Medieval and Renaissance Studies, Marco Institute forAndrew Tessier
Microbiology, Department ofAndrew Tessier
Middle East StudiesAndrew Tessier
Military Science and LeadershipJustin Howe
Min H. & Yu Fan Kao Innovation & Collaboration StudioAndrew Gallaher
MRO Storeroom and Materials ManagementChris Moore
Multicultural Student Life, Office ofLandin Lynd
Music, College ofLogan Judy
National Scholarships and Fellowships, Office ofAndrew Seidler
Neel Corporate Governance CenterTanya Brown
NeuroNet Research CenterRebecca Prosser
NeuroscienceAndrew Tessier
Neutron Sciences, Joint Institute for (JINS)Christie Kennedy
Non-Credit ProgramsPatrick Alley
Nuclear Engineering, Department ofAndrew Gallaher
Nuclear Security, Institute forKristin England
Nursing, College ofKara Clark
Nutrition, Department ofRebekah Goode
Office of RepatriationAngie Pickens
One Stop Student ServicesLauren Goldberg Rucker
Online Learning and Academic ProgramsJosh Steele
Parking and TransportationMoira Bindner
Peer Mentor ProgramAngie Dobbs
Percussion StudiesLogan Judy
Philosophy, Department ofAndrew Tessier
Physical Education Activity ProgramDanielle Johnson
Physician Executive MBA ProgramTanya Brown
Physics and Astronomy, Department ofCatherine Longmire
Plant Sciences, Department ofAngie Dobbs
Police Department (UTPD)Angie Dobbs
Political Science, Department ofAndrew Tessier
Pride CenterLandin Lynd
Professional Leadership, Institute forRachel McClelland
Professional MBA ProgramTanya Brown
Programs AbroadRachel Rui
 UNITLIAISON